Murray Rountree Memorial Regatta 2021 - Results

Murray Rountree Memorial Regatta 2021 (Standard Scoring)
SailSailorClubDesignRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11R 12R 13R 14R 15R 16R 17R 18R 19R 20R 21R 22R 23R 24R 25R 26R 27R 28R 29R 30R 31R 32R 33R 34R 35R 36R 37R 38R 39R 40
22Graham RobertsTRSCNitro161.6322132.4113521343731681212.421311122.421112512.4
08Dave BlakeWRYCV8298.42633.642521337263.64153153362432363.613135243.621
42John McPhersonWRYCV83103.443.65264357213.691151733452134153.623264433.6434
53Graeme PerryKRYCV104104.11113213.7341342286224728363.727433753.75741346
211Wayne RowlandWRYCV85149646476741510318521162284435652455156557677
71Chris HarmerKRYCD66164.57846138865.566873637479675515.546244435.5366262
79Ed SchmidtWRYCV87175.85.7137135548285.775678988476746555.776664225.73153
Commodore's Challenge 2021 (Average Scoring)
SailSailorClubDesignRankAveR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11R 12R 13R 14R 15R 16R 17R 18R 19R 20R 21R 22R 23R 24R 25R 26R 27R 28R 29R 30R 31R 32R 33R 34R 35R 36R 37R 38R 39R 40
58Mike CalkoenKRYCV1014.453851324.4548547244510151------------------
22WChris H & NevCorbie 527.1---------7568511-695--913-----------6757-5
20Chris HargreavesKRYCBirdsall38.1-5988.17696134----------138.1-71367578.1713-----8.1-
02Rod McDermottWRYCMX1449.2879.278997139999.299101011116913------------------
74Darrell BlewettWRYCV559.4------------10101098109---------------------
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app